面向Web3.0社交网络时代的微博营销策略研究:一个基于福州朝天门餐饮店的案例分析

A Study on Micro Po Marketing Strategy in Web3.0 Social Network: Based on the Case Analysis of Fuzhou Chaotianmen Restaurant)

随着互联网进入了智能精确互动的Web3.0时代,社交网络成为人类生活中不可分割的一部分,微博作为国内领先的社交媒体应用,业已成为企业社会化营销的重要工具。如何深入了解这一应用,从而构建和维护消费者品牌关系,成为本文关注的话题。由StevenGaryBlank提出的客户发展方法是本文微博营销策略模式研究的基础,笔者认为它指出了一种如何利用微博平台进行市场开发的方法。本文基于福州朝天门这一实际餐饮企业的官方新浪微博平台,采用案例分析法,运用客户发展方法这一理论,成功的带领福州朝天门扭亏为盈。同时,本文最主要的研究结果是通过为期半年的实证检验,对观察到的现象及各项数据分析统计,归纳出行之有效的四个作...

To date, as the internet has evolved into an age of intelligent, precise and interactive Web3.0, social networks play an indispensible role in human life. As a leading social media tools, micro-blog has become an important means for enterprises marketing. We focus on the topic how to understand the application of micro-blog deeply, then build and maintain the brand-consumer relationship.The Custom...

微博营销; 客户发展方法; 餐饮; Micro Po marketing; Customers Development Method; Catering