基于EPC模式下工程项目现金流预算管理方案研究

近几年随着我国工业化、城镇化、信息化、市场化、国际化的不断发展,“十二五”时期我国基本建设规模将持续扩大,将为工程建设行业带来更大的发展机遇。穆虹在国家优质工程奖设立30周年纪念大会上说,“十二五”时期是我国全面建设小康社会的关键时期,也是工程建设行业重要的发展机遇期。他说,我国的工程建设行业将面临新的挑战,国内外建设市场竞争加剧。 工程建设项目是工程建设相关企业获取信誉和效益的主战场。面对这样一个具有广阔前景,但竞争激烈、风险较大、行业利润空间十分有限的市场,工程建设企业如果想具备较强的竞争力,较好的生存发展下去,那么就必须随时掌握企业的各项收入、成本、利润、现金流等信息。所以工程建设相关...

With the continuous development of China's industrialization, urbanization, information technology, market, and international trade in recent years, basic construction scale of "the 12th Five-Year" will continue to expand, further bringing greater opportunities for the development of construction industry. In the National Quality Engineering Award’s 30th anniversary meeting, Mu Hong said, "the 12t...

工程建设; EPC; 预算管理; 现金流预算; Construction; Budget management; Cash flow