基于综合集成方法的商务模式创新方案价值的定量评估

A Study on Quantitative Assessment of the value of Business Model Innovation Programs Based on Meta-synthesis Method

继技术创新之后,商务模式创新成为企业价值创造的又一重要源泉。如何评估商务模式创新方案的价值,降低其采纳风险,正受到企业越来越多的关注。本文在介观商务模式理论及综合集成方法的基础上,视商务模式创新方案价值的定量评估为一个复杂系统,对其进行研究。 本文分理论研究和应用分析两个阶段,全面展示了商务模式创新方案价值定量评估体系的构建及应用过程。理论研究阶段,重点解决了价值评估体系是什么以及如何构建的问题。关于评估体系的内容,笔者先由商务模式创新方案价值的概念界定入手,明确评估原则及标准,构建完整的价值评估框架;然后基于模块化与流程化的混合视角,提出反映商务模式创新方案价值创造逻辑的模型和工具,并通过...

Following the technological innovation, business model innovation has become another important source of value creation. Enterprises are paying more attention on the assessment of business model innovation scheme and the way to reduce the risk when adopts it. Based on Meta-synthesis, this thesis studies the quantitative assessment of the value of business model innovation scheme, which is also con...

商务模式创新方案; 价值评估; 综合集成; Business Model Innovation Program; Quantitative Assessment; Meta-synthesis