怒江流域水电开发定位研究

Nujiang River Basin Hydropower Development Positioning Research

随着经济社会的发展,公众认知水平的提高,近年来,我国大型流域水电开发的利弊之争不断,观点冲突激烈。水电开发长期积压的观点分歧和各方利益诉求,形成的多重矛盾交织于怒江流域水电开发的争议上,传统的水电开发模式之弊端也逐步显现,使得进一步推动怒江流域水电开发进程困难重重。怒江流域水电开发的前期和筹备工作已走过9年历程,可怒江规划的13个梯级水电站至今没有一个获得核准开工。 在这种情势下,怒江流域水电开发的定位和实施策略需要给予重新审视。本文主要应用定位理论,结合SWOT分析法分析怒江流域水电开发的内外部环境,对怒江流域水电开发的定位及对策进行研究,确立了新时期怒江流域水电开发定位,进而提出实现战略...

With the development of society economy and the improvement of public awareness in recent years, the pros and cons of a large river basin hydropower development in China debate continuously, different views conflict is intense. A lot of disagreement and the interests of all parties were long-term overstocked. It was existed in the hydropower development of Nujiang river basin. The traditional disa...

水电开发; 项目定位; 对策; countermeasures