全面预算管理:电网企业直属科研单位实施案例分析

Comprehensive Budge Management:Case Study on the Scientific Research Institutes Directly Subordinate to Power Grid Enterprises

全面预算管理是一种先进的企业管理理念,通过有效实施全面预算管理,有助于提升企业经营管理水平,促进企业战略目标的实现。目前许多国内大型企业都在推行全面预算管理,通过强化预算管理,提高了企业工作效率,提升了企业经营效益,增强了企业竞争实力,缩小了与国外优秀企业的差距。 电网企业作为国内较早实施全面预算管理的优秀国有企业代表,一直致力于“努力超越,追求卓越”的企业精神,从21世纪初就开始探索和应用全面预算管理。通过电网企业近十几年的实践,全面预算管理工作成果显著,其中在预算编制中广泛采用作业成本、标准成本等方法编制年度生产性费用预算,通过建立工程类项目储备库,将全面计划与全面预算有机融合,编制和执...

Comprehensive budget management is an advanced concept of business management, which contributes to the enhancement of the level of enterprise operation and management and promotes the achievement of enterprise strategic objectives, through the effective implementation. A great many of large-scale domestic companies are currently carrying out comprehensive budget management, which improves the wor...

全面预算; 电网企业; 案例分析; Comprehensive Budget; Power Grid Enterprises; Case Study