价值分析在普通股投资中的应用——以长江电力为例

The Application of Value Analysis in Common Stock Investment ——in Yangtze Power, for example

经过二十余载的艰难探索,中国股市取得了长足发展:市场规模不断扩大,个人及机构投资数目庞大,市场监管制度逐渐完善,公司法人治理结构也日趋合理。投资者在曲折的投资历程中,为生存和发展一直在苦苦探寻不同的投资理念和方法,从而推动了中国股票投资理论的发展。股票市场的进步和投资理论的发展,也为价值投资在中国股票市场的应用提供了条件和机遇。 本文通过对价值投资理论和分析方法的研究,结合不同投资对象提出具体的投资操作方法。本文论述的目标在于揭示价值投资理念的深层涵义,为立志进行价值投资的投资者提供切实可行的价值分析方法。本文将按照以下步骤展开论述:首先,简述国内外主要股票市场的发展概况;第二,介绍价值投资...

After 20 years of hard exploration, China's stock market has achieved great progress: the market scale becomes larger, the number of individual and institutional investment becomes bigger, the market supervision system gradually becomes more perfect. And the corporate governance structure becomes more reasonable. For survival and development , Investors in the tortuous course have been struggling ...

价值投资; 内在价值; 安全边际