基于房地产开发企业税务风险管理的研究

Based on the research of real estate development enterprise tax risk management

从2008年开始至今,无论是国际方面还是国内方面,对税务风险管理的重视度都日益趋升。国际方面,安然公司因税务案件倒闭,金融危机持续蔓延,美国首颁萨班斯法案,开始了对税务风险管理的研究。美国国内收入署(IRS)税收风险报告指出:不是把所有纳税人都作为风险纳税人实施风险应对,而大企业及大额收支的自雇业主都具备高风险纳税人的基本特征,对应对对象筛选的主要方法有风险模型和随机抽验法,在风险应对过程中,纳税人拥有诸如专业代理、会谈录音等权利。而我国无论是政府还是企业,在市场经济的高度发展下,税收法制的不断完善下,都日益重视税务风险管理。国家税务总局对大企业的税收管理趋势是逐步科学化、精细化和专业化。国家...

From 2008 to date, both the international and domestic aspects, to the ever - increasing importance of tax risk management. The international dimension,the collapse of Enron corporation tax case, the financial crisis continued to spread, first awarded the Sarbanes - Oxley Act of the United States, began research on tax risk management. U.S. internal revenue service (IRS) tax risk report notes: not...

税务风险; 税务风险管理; 房地产开发企业