企业信任违背及修复研究-基于消费者感知的视角

Corporate trust violation and repair research —— Based on the perspective of consumers’ perception

近年来,企业的一些信任违背事件严重地损害了消费者的信任,及时地了解消费者面对企业信任违背事件时的心理状态和行为反应,并快速高效地修复消费者的信任对于企业来讲是至关重要的。目前学者们对于这一领域已经进行了一些有益的探索,但是他们是从不同的理论视角构建模型、解释信任修复过程的,这就导致了一些研究结论零碎、割裂甚至相悖。同时,随着营销进入3.0时代,新型消费者的出现及沟通方式的转变使得企业的信任修复面临着更大的挑战。据此,本文在总结信任违背及信任修复相关理论的基础上,借鉴了Dirks等人所提出的关系修复过程并结合营销3.0的时代特征,从系统的角度对消费者的信任违背及修复进行完整的阐释,这将在一定程度...

In recent years, the number of trust violate events seriously damaged the trust of consumers .It is importnet for the business enterpriseis to understand the mental state and behavior of consumers face the corporate trust violate event reaction in a timely manner ,as well as quickly and efficiently repair the trust of consumers . Scholars in this field has been carried out some useful exploration,...

消费者信任违背; 认知归因; 消费者信任修复