郑飞集团公司发展战略研究

A Study on Development Strategy for ZhengFei Group

郑飞公司是中国航空工业机载设备及民用粮机产品研制的骨干企业。1960年创建于豫西伏牛山区,2002年整体搬迁到河南省会郑州市。经过近几年的快速发展,郑飞公司已经从一个负债累累的国营企业,变成了年产值8亿元、盈利6千多万的现代化制造企业。 通过把自己所学的管理知识应用到管理实践中,我更深刻地意识到战略对一个企业的重要性。没有系统的战略思考和战略体系,一个公司是不可能成为基业常青企业的。本文旨在通过SWOT分析,系统地对郑飞公司外部的环境和内部的能力进行分析,进而研究和制定郑飞公司的发展战略。本文结构如下。 首先,介绍郑飞公司的概况,分析郑飞公司的发展历程,并提出战略分析的必要性。 其次,分...

Zhengfei Group is a leading enterprise in developing the products for hanging and launching air armament and also in developing the civil grain machinery. Established in 1960 in Funiu area of the west of Henan Province, it was re-located in Zhengzhou in 2002, the provincial city of Henan. After a few years of persistent innovation, Zhengfei Group has been developed from a debt-ridden state-owned e...

郑飞公司; 战略管理; SWOT分析; ZhengFei Group; Strategic management; SWOT analysis