电力施工企业内部控制研究-以DY公司为例

The Study of Electric Power Construction Enterprise Internal Control: Take the DY Company as an Example

电力施工企业拥有国有垄断企业的特殊背景,有着强烈的计划经济色彩。随着电力体制改革的不断推进,电网垄断的优势逐渐被打破,多年来培养的外包单位纷纷自立门户,加入到市场竞争的行列中来,给电力施工企业带来了强烈的冲击。如何建立并完善电力施工企业的内部控制,提升企业自身经营管理能力,提高企业核心竞争力,成为左右电力施工企业生存前景的关键。本文旨在通过分析DY公司内部控制中存在的具体问题,尝试改进其主要的内部控制管理措施,以期在实际工作中对DY公司有所帮助,并对其他电力施工企业的内部控制管理提供一些有参考价值的建议。 本文以电力施工企业内部控制为研究对象,企业内部控制五要素为研究基础,以DY公司为案例,...

The electric power construction enterprise owns the special background that the state-owned monopoly enterprise, having a strong planned economy color. Along with the continuously push forward of the electric power system reform, the charged barbed wire net monopoly of the advantage is break gradually, many in the last years develop of the outside wrap unit to establish own school of thought in su...

电力施工企业; 内部控制; 研究; Electric power construction enterprise; study