MLW项目开发模式、效益评价和运营管理研究

Research of Development model,Benefit evaluation and Operations management:MLW project

随着房地产市场的发展,房地产项目的高收益率使得市场资本越来越多的集中到这个行业,新兴的房地产企业越来越多,竞争越来越激烈,政府部门、开发商、投资商日益重视地产项目的投资决策。本文选取了福建厦门地区的一个土地一级开发的项目作为研究对象,应用市场营销分析方法——SWOT分析、投资项目财务效益分析方法——敏感性分析以及风险分析方法——矩阵式弹性分析方法对项目的投资估算进行分析评价,并对项目的经济效益和风险进行评估。 本文研究的宗旨在通过市场分析、财务分析和风险分析评价项目的投资效益,并对土地开发项目的开发模式、运营管理模式进一步分析讨论,探讨一级土地开发市场的发展趋势,为土地片区开发项目的投资决策...

With the development of the real estate market, the high yield of real estate make more market capitalization to concentrate to this industry. However the emerging real estate enterprises become more and more, the competition has become increasingly fierce. So the investment decision-making of real estate projects has been valued by Government departments, developers and investors. This paper sele...

土地开发; 效益评价; 运营管理; Land development; Benefit Evaluation; Operations