S集团商业模式研究

The Business Model of S Company

摘要 创新是企业生存和发展的动力。虽然企业的技术创新很重要,但企业的商业模式创新对企业的发展更重要。纵观全球,许多成功的企业往往不是因为通过技术创新,其产品的顾客价值优势有唯一性实现的,而他们的成功主要依赖于对商业模式的创新。 商业模式研究是一个复杂的系统问题,它几乎涉及到企业经营活动中的各个环节,为了达到研究为实践服务的目的。本文在商业模式理论研究的基础上,对当前我国医疗行业不利于医疗器械产品普及推广的情况进行了分析;对S集团医疗器械产品进行了分析;通过对商业模式的创新解决产品不能在市场上普及推广的问题。 通过对S集团商业模式创新过程研究作者认为,企业内部资源对企业发展很重要,但企业的...

Abstract Innovation is the driving force for enterprises to survive and develop. Although technological innovation is very important, that of business model is more important for development. Throughout the world, many successful companies success chiefly depends on the innovation on business model other than technology for the advantages of the customer value of their products have the uniq...

整合资源; 优化内容; 利润屏障; Resources Integration; Content Optimizing, Profit Barrier