房地产企业战略成本管理研究

Research on Strategic Cost Management in Real Estate Enterprise

房地产一直在国民经济中扮演着重要的角色。近年来,国家频频出台调控政策来抑制房价的过快增长,房地产企业的利润因此受到严重影响。面对这样的环境,房地产企业要想生存和发展,保持较高的利润率,就必须高度重视并且科学地进行成本管理。而传统的成本管理方法已经不能满足房地产企业长期、复杂的成本管理的需求,因此,就需要将战略成本管理引入到房地产企业成本管理中去了。 本文采取以理论研究结合案例的方式,以定性分析的方法对房地产企业战略成本管理的全过程进行分析和总结。首先,系统回顾了战略成本管理理论及总结了战略成本分析框架,分析了房地产企业成本的构成及管理现状。然后,将战略成本管理理论和房地产企业的管理实际相结合...

The real estate keeps playing an important role in the national economy. In recent years, the government has issued policies frequently in order to prevent the price of real estate from rising too quickly, so the real estate enterprises’ profits have been affected seriously. In order to survive and develop, and maintain high profit margin in such situation, the real estate enterprises have to pay ...

战略成本; 成本动因; 价值链分析; Strategic cost; Cost driver; Value chain analysis