工作—家庭文化对新生代员工组织公民行为的影响:工作—家庭增益的中介作用

The Effect of Work-Family Culture on the New Generation Employees’ Organizational Citizenship Behavior: The Mediating Role of Work-Family Enrichment

随着经济的发展,社会的进步,双职工家庭在社会中所占的比例越来越高,这意味着无论对男性还是女性,工作和家庭都成为他们生活中最重要的两个组成部分。近年来,工作和家庭的关系也受到了心理学、管理学、组织行为学各学科研究者的关注,但绝大多数研究成果来自西方,国内学者关于这一议题的研究才刚刚起步,相关的研究成果较少。 基于理论和实践两方面的需求,本研究试图探讨工作—家庭文化、工作—家庭增益和组织公民行为之间的关系,并选取新生代员工作为样本进行研究。 本研究的主要结论为:(1)在中国情境下,新生代员工的工作—家庭文化包含管理支持、职业顾虑、时间要求三个维度;(2)在中国情境下,新生代员工的工作—家庭增益...

Along with the development of the economy and the progress of the society, the proportion of dual-earner families in the society is more and more high, which means that no matter to men or women, work and family has become the most important part of their life. In recent years, the relationship between work and family has also been widely noted by researchers from psychology, management and organi...

工作—家庭文化; 工作—家庭增益; 组织公民行为; work-family culture; work-family enrichment