河南煤业化工集团研究院管控模式研究

The Management Control Model Research in the Institute of Henan Coal and Chemical Industry Group

现代企业已进入了全面创新时代,企业的竞争转变为创新能力的对抗。科技创新是企业发展的重要动力,是企业保持和提高竞争力的关键因素,科技研发已成为企业掌握竞争主动权的有效工具。研发活动高投入和高风险的内在特征要求企业必须通过良好的管控机制与模式来提高研发效率、降低研发成本和研发风险、缩短研发周期。研发管理对于企业来说至关重要,我国企业的技术研发能力尚比较薄弱,但是如今却出现了大型企业在加大研发经费投入时,研发生产率却没有得到提高的尴尬局面。这种巨大的反差,归根到底是由企业研发机构运行效率不佳造成的。河南煤业化工集团有限责任公司作为一家多元化发展的特大型企业集团,其科技研发运控模式的研究,是一项十分复...

Modern enterprises have entered the era of over-all innovation with the competition of creative ability. Technology innovation is an important driving force for the development of enterprises and the key factor to maintain and improve the competitiveness of enterprises. Research and development (R&D) of science and technology have become effective tools to master the initiative in competition. The...

研究院; 管控模式; 技术创新; Research Institute, Control mode, Technology Innovation