提升福建福日电子股份有限公司市值管理策略的系统化研究

A study on improving Fujian Furi electronics public company’s Market capitalization management

伴随着股权分置改革工作的持续开展,我国资本市场在2006年悄然跨入全流通的后股改时代,市值和市值管理问题作为全流通时代的产物也应运而生,从此,我国上市公司进入了市值管理的新时代。有效的市值管理不仅增强上市公司的行业地位、竞争实力,而且对于开展并购重组等资本运作,以及业绩考核,股权激励方面都有积极的意义。因此,如何开展行之有效的市值管理,是当前摆在上市公司股东及管理层的一个棘手的难题。 本文在查阅了市值管理相关定义,以及了解市值管理意义和作用的基础上,从宏观和微观两个层面,研究分析了影响市值管理的主要因素,认为市值管理是一个系统化工程,就是要长期、稳定、持续地使战略选择最优化、价值创造最大化、...

Accompanied by the share-trading reform work of sustainable development, the capital market of our country in 2006quietly into the full circulation of the market value and market value after the share-holding system reform, management problems as the full circulation times product also emerge as the times require, from now on, the listed company of our country entered the market value management o...

福日电子; 市值管理; 系统化; Furi electronics; Market capitalization management; Systematization