中小企业融资视角下海峡两岸资本市场比较研究

Strait comparative research of capital market as to solving the financing problem of smes

中小企业的民生作用突出,但融资难问题一直是一个世界性难题。中小企业在发展过程中尤其需要长期稳定的资金来源。国际经验表明,资本市场作为资源配置的有效平台,是解决中小企业融资难问题的关键。但大陆的资本市场发展一直饱受诟病,回顾2012年的证券市场,基本以震荡下行为主,期间四度跌破2000点,几近熊霸全球股市,市场信心严重缺失,没有起到应有的资源配置作用;长期信贷资金市场存在金融排斥现象,也未能发挥应有的支持作用,导致中小企业融资通道受阻。相对而言,台湾地区的资本市场经过几十年的发展,逐渐成熟,形成了相对完善的多层次、互补性的资本市场,在服务广大中小企业方面具有独到之处,金融资源的配置效率相对较高。...

The role of the small and medium-sized enterprises outstanding, but it’s financing problem is a universal problem. Small and medium-sized enterprises especially need long-term and stable sources of funds in the development process. International experience shows that, the capital market as an effective platform for the allocation of resources, is the key to solve the problem of financing to the sm...

中小企业; 融资问题; 两岸资本市场; 比较研究; SMES; Financing problem; Strait capital market; Comparative research