企业考虑碳足迹的采购决策优化模型研究

Research on Optimized Procurement Decision-making Model Considering Carbon Footprint for Enterprise

随着经济全球化的不断发展,人类在追求经济利益的同时,也在大量消耗各种能源,二氧化碳等温室气体的排放量也在急剧的增加。为此,强调以减少温室气体排放为主的低碳经济迅速成为了各国应对全球气候变化而提出的新的经济发展模式;世界范围内的碳交易市场也在逐步的成熟。为了低碳经济的持续发展,企业构建低碳供应链是必然的选择。那么作为企业低碳运营的源头,低碳采购就显得至关重要。 本文就碳足迹、传统多目标采购决策和低碳供应链的采购决策进行了研究综述,找出了低碳采购决策与传统多目标采购决策的因素差异。在此基础上,本文从低碳采购的四个环节进行初步的理论研究分析,并对碳足迹对采购决策目标因素的影响进行了初步的探究。之后...

With the continuous development of economic globalization in our world, we human beings are in the pursuit of economic interest, and we are also consuming all kinds of energy in a great quantity, so that the emission load of carbon dioxide and other greenhouse gases increases quite rapidly. Therefore, low carbon economy which focuses on reducing the emission of greenhouse gas, has quickly become a...

The carbon footprint; Multi-objective decision; Low carbon procurement; 碳足迹; 多目标决策; 低碳采购