基于变革管理的服装企业ERP实施项目研究

A Study Of Apparel Enterprise ERP Implementation Project Base On Change Management

随着中国时尚行业的飞速发展,企业面对的竞争越来越激烈,越来越多的服装企业开始使用ERP系统软件来进行企业资源的计划和整合,以提高企业的管理水平和竞争力。发源于美国的ERP软件代表了世界上最先进的管理思想和管理模式,在中国实施时却只有不到10%的成功率,实施效果不甚理想。为此曾有“国外ERP软件不适合中国国情”的说法,其原因之一是对ERP项目实施中的变革管理一直不为人们重视。 本论文首先分析服装企业的行业特点,及其在ERP实施项目中普遍存在的问题,进而阐述了本文研究的目的和意义,同时说明了本文的研究思路和主要的研究方法;其次,探讨企业变革管理的理论和方法,着重剖析变革管理的应用步骤;然后,通过...

With the rapid development of China's fashion industry, enterprises face an increasingly competitive, more and more clothing companies began to use the ERP system for enterprise resource planning and integration, to improve the management level of enterprises and competitiveness. ERP originated in the United States represents the world's most advanced management ideas and management models, implem...

ERP实施; 服装企业; 变革管理; 项目管理; ERP implementation; Garment enterprises; Change management; Project Management