智力资本对旅游企业成长模式的影响研究——以中国旅游类上市公司为例

Research on the Impact of Intellectual Capital on the Growth Pattern of Tourism Enterprises: Case of Chinese Listed Tourism

本文从智力资本视角研究旅游企业成长模式,分析智力资本对旅游企业成长模式的影响机理和影响结果,构建旅游企业智力资本、企业成长模式和企业成长性的分析模型。 研究使用中国旅游类上市公司2003—2012年的相关数据,测量旅游企业智力资本和成长性水平,检验旅游企业成长模式的类型、成长性差异及其影响因素,并在案例研究中进一步分析智力资本对成长模式变化的影响。研究结果说明:(1)旅游企业智力资本由人力资本、结构资本和关系资本构成,人力资本所占比重最大,结构资本比重最小;(2)基于智力资本的构成,旅游企业形成了关系资本驱动型、人力资本驱动型、结构资本驱动型和智力资本协同驱动型四种成长模式,其中,结构资本驱...

This dissertation researches the growth pattern of tourism enterprises from the perspective of intellectual capital, analyzes the impact mechanism and impact results of intellectual capital on growth patterns of tourism enterprises, and constructs an analysis model among intellectual capital, growth pattern and growth efficiency in the tourism enterprise. Using the data from 2003 to 2012, this d...

旅游企业; 智力资本; 成长模式; Tourism Enterprises; Intellectual Capital; Growth Pattern