“四位一体”的客户服务质量管理体系研究

The Study on the “Four in One” of Customer Service Quality Management System

3G时代的到来,通信市场竞争愈加激烈,通信市场产品同质化的趋势越来越明显,竞争的焦点已经从产品的功能、价格的竞争转向产品品牌、服务的竞争,最终转为客户资源的争夺。所以,电信企业如何与客户建立和保持一种长期、良好的合作关系;如何掌握客户资源、赢得客户信任;如何分析客户需求及价值,并在此基础上制定出企业发展战略,将是企业核心竞争力的关键所在。 中国移动福建公司遵循“客户为根、服务为本”的服务理念,自2003年开始启动满意度测评工作,将客户服务满意度列入绩效考核的范畴,并不断研究完善客户服务质量管理体系,其客户服务满意度在国内处于领先水平。 本文以中国移动福建公司客户服务现状分析与对策研究为课题...

With the coming of 3G era,the competition in the Telecom market is more and more fierce.It’s more and more obvious that the products in the telecom market from different companies are in same quality level.The focus of the competition is not the functions and prices any more,and it has switched to the competition of brand and good service.Finally it becomes a contest for customer sources.Therefore...

中国移动; 服务质量; 满意度; satisfaction