S集团产业链整合后绩效评价研究

The Research of Performance Measurement of S-Group after Industry Chain Integration

如何建立和完善大型国有企业的绩效评价体系一直是困扰大型国有企业公司治理的核心环节,相比民营企业和外资企业,国有企业在所处行业、企业规模、公司文化等方面都有较大的差异。 S集团根据企业发展战略、企业文化、社会责任等要求,将平衡计分卡绩效评价理论与S集团有机地结合起来,进而建立和完善了S集团“五型企业”绩效考评体系,并在此基础上,应国资委考核要求和企业价值提升需要,引入了经济增加值(EVA)考评体系。然而,S集团独一无二的“产运销一条龙、矿电路港一体化”经营模式要求各板块、各子(分)公司在实现自身价值最大化的同时,需要通过协同来确保集团公司价值创造最大化,如何以经济增加值(EVA)考评体系为基础...

How to establish and improve the state-owned enterprises performance evaluation system has always been a plague for large state-owned enterprises. Compared to private enterprises and foreign-funded enterprises, state-owned enterprises are different from them as respect of scale, coporate culture and other aspects. According to the enterprise development strategy, corporate culture, social respo...

产业链; 产业链管理; 产业链绩效管理; 经济增加值; EVA