综合性咨询业模式发展研究——以重庆国际投资咨询集团为例

A Study on the Development Mode of Comprehensive Consulting Industry ——the Example of Chongqing International Invertment Consultation Group Co.Ltd

摘要 当前,我国将加快发展方式转变、促进产业结构调整提到前所未有的高度。转变发展方式、促进产业结构调整离不开专业的智力支持,咨询业作为现代服务业的重要组成部分,具有智力要素密集度高、产出附加值高、资源消耗少、环境污染少等特点,必将在未来的社会经济发展中起到非常重要的作用。外部的智力咨询需求为我国咨询业提供了难得的发展机遇。伴随着国际咨询业巨头相继入驻中国,国外先进的咨询理念和技术方法对我国本土咨询业形成了巨大的竞争压力,提前谋划布局,明确发展战略,抢抓机遇,克服自身的缺陷和不足,不断适应市场,是我国咨询业实现健康快速发展的根本保障。在我国快速发展的咨询业中,综合性咨询公司具有独特的作用。综合...

ABSTRACT After the 2008 financial crisis, China will accelerate the transformation of development mode to promote industrial structural adjustment with an unprecedented attention, for which professional intellectual support is essential. As an important component of modern service industry, consulting industry has the superiority of high intensity of intelligence factor, high output, high added ...

发展战略; 招标代理; 咨询; Development strategy; The tender agent; Consulting