基于价值链财务管理的CG集团核电站专业化运营组织管理研究

Organization management research on the professional operation of CG Group's nuclear power stations based on the value chain financial management perspective

自管理大师迈克尔•波特在1985年提出有关“价值链”概念之后,众多学者运用价值链这种分析工具对企业的重组、组织再造、战略联盟、电子商务、虚拟企业等方面进行了细致的研究,并在财务管理等专业实践中得到了广泛的应用。本文正是在此基础上进行研究并得出相关结论。 本文首先在借鉴国内外相关研究成果的基础上,对价值链、财权理论与财务主体理论及组织管理的相关理论进行了介绍及分析,为研究打下了基础;然后将价值链财务管理理论和组织管理理论的原则和核心思想相结合,以价值链财务管理的对象和目标为基础对价值链财务管理和组织管理进行进一步分析,并就相关模式进行了介绍;最后运用上述理论对CG集团核电站专业化运...

On the basis of referring to the related research achievements at home and abroad, this paper has firstly introduced and analyzed the related theories of value chain, the property rights theory, financing body theory and the organization management theory, which has laid the foundation for the research; Then combining the principle of the value chain financial management theory and organization ma...

价值链; 财务管理; 组织管理; Value chain; Financial management; Organization management