Z公司电站设备检修质量管理优化研究

A Study on the Optimization of Power Station Equipment Maintenance Quality Management of Z Company

本论文以“五大”发电集团之一的中国电力投资集团下属的三级单位---Z公司为研究对象,对质量管理的常见理论进行了系统的归纳,并分析了Z公司电站设备检修质量管理的现状,总结了Z公司电站设备检修质量管理面临的问题,分析了人、机、料、法、环、测六大影响因素,并探讨了Z公司电站设备检修质量管理优化的必要性和可行性。同时,运用现代质量管理的理论和工具,制定了Z公司电站设备检修质量管理的优化方案,探索Z公司电站设备检修质量管理水平提升的具体措施,并以Z公司一个水电站机组检修项目为例,对Z公司电站设备检修质量管理优化后的实施保障及效果评价进行介绍。通过本文研究,并将研究成果运用到工程实践,再通过实践证明达到了...

In this paper, the researcher takes Z Company, the three-level unit under China Power Investment Group, and one of the “big five” power generation groups, as the study object, systematically summing the common theory of quality management, analyzing the current situation of power station equipment maintenance in Z Company, and summarizing the problems faced by power station equipment maintenance. ...

电站检修服务; 质量管理; 质量控制; Power plant maintenance services