邮政速递物流B2C电子商务企业配送体系研究

The Research on B2C Electronic Commerce Enterprise Distribution System of China Post

随着电子商务的迅速发展,消费者的消费行为和企业的市场行为都在发生巨大,也给许多新兴的行业,例如快递行业带来巨大的商机和市场成长。 同时,B2C电子商务的发展对物流配送提出了更高的要求,订单凭空消失、购买商品迟迟不发货、货物延误、损坏甚至丢失,快递公司频频出现“爆仓”现象,如何完善物流配套体系、保障消费者利益已经成为电商最大的瓶颈。 邮政速递物流作为中国最早的快递服务商,由于受到原有体制和机制的限制,在市场上的领先优势已逐步丧失。但近年来,随着邮政速递物流改革的推进,邮政速递物流已作为独立的实体参与市场竞争,内部运作体系不断完善,市场结合不断紧密。邮政速递能够结合B2C电子商务企业的需求,提...

With the rapid development of E-commerce, consume behavior changes dramatically. It built a huge market for many emerging industries, such as express industry. Meanwhile, the development of B2C E-commerce put forward higher requirements in distribution system. Such as orders suddenly disappear, delay, damage, lost or others problem become the bottleneck for B2C E-commerce distribution. They r...

B2C电子商务企业; 邮政速递物流; 配送体系; B2C e-commerce enterprise; China Post Express & Logistics