国有控股集团财务管控体系研究—基于华润集团的实践

Financial Management Control System for State-owned Holding Groups Analysis —Based on the Case from the China Resources

随着社会经济的发展和企业制度的完善,企业集团已经成为大型企业实现规模效益,提高自身竞争力的现实选择。从性质上讲,企业集团是以一个或多个实力强大的大型企业为核心,以资产、资本、产品、技术等作为联结纽带,由一批具有共同利益的多个企业联合组成的稳定的、多层次的、产权网络化的法人或者非法人联合体。从经济的长远发展角度来看,发展企业集团有利于生产要素的优化组合、资源的合理配置。这对于提高我国经济效益是至关重要的。目前我国企业的集团化趋势日益明显,集团企业层出不穷,极大地改变了我国国民经济的结构和经济发展的模式,也影响着企业的经营方式和财务决策。由于体制、制度、环境等方面的因素,企业集团在管理控制上极具复...

With the development of social economy and enterprise system, enterprise groups have become the reality choice of large enterprises to realize size effects and improve self competitive power. From the essential elements, enterprise groups are the steady, multi-level, networking property right corporative or incorporative unions which are based on large powerful enterprise, united by assets, capita...

企业集团; 财务管控; 华润集团; 财务管控体系; Enterprise group; China Resources