基于内部控制整合框架下的并购整合研究-以ZH 公司为例

Research on ZH company M&A Integration by internal control framework

并购是企业通过收购其他企业壮大自身实力的一种方式,2012中国的资本市场新股发行停滞,以IPO方式进入资本市场的情况低迷的行情,给并购市场发展带来了重大机遇,并购这种企业发展方式越来越频繁地发生。但是通过研究发现,很多并购案例却都以失败而告终。究其原因,在于没有科学合理地开展并购整合工作。基于并购整合的特殊性和内部控制的重要性,在并购整合的内容之中双方企业的内部控制整合是处于首要地位的。良好的内部控制整合可以为企业创造价值,促使并购获得成功,因此,关于内部控制整合也日益成为并 购企业研究的热点问题。 本文结合并购整合的相关文献以及内部控制相关知识,从内部控制的五要素(即控制环境、风险评估、...

Mergers and acquisitions is which the enterprise acquire other companies a way to grow their strength. In 2012 China's capital market, the IPO market have been closed down, so M & A market devel opment has brought great opportunities, mergers and acquisitions such enterprises development increasingly frequent occurrence. But our researching found that many M & A cases were ended in failu...

并购; 内部控制; 内部控制基本框架; Mergers and Acquisitions; Internal Control