精益生产成本管理在企业的应用 ——基于Z公司的案例研究

Lean cost management application in Enterprises -- Based on the case study of Z company

成本管理是企业经营管理中重要的一环,只有建立了良好的成本管理制度,企业才能在不断创新的基础上,保持成本的竞争优势。精益成本管理作为一种先进的成本管理理念,可以作为企业实施低成本战略管理的核心思想。中国制造业企业在传统生产方式下的成本浪费的现象非常严重,改变生产方式,加强成本管理,提高企业的成本管理水平是制造业企业的当务之急。 基于此,本文探究了精益成本管理的基本概念,梳理了国内外的相关文献,分析了实施精益成本管理的必要性,并以Z公司为例说明精益成本管理的实施情况。具体来说,全文分五个章节进行论述。首先,介绍了论文的研究背景、研究意义、研究目的及框架结构。通过对国内外相关文献的查阅及分析,总结...

Abstract Cost management is an important part of enterprise management, only a good cost management system, enterprises can be on the basis of continuous innovation keep the cost competitive advantage. As an advanced cost management concept of lean cost management, as enterprises to implement the core idea of low cost strategy management. Chinese manufacturing enterprises in the traditional mode ...

精益生产方式; 精益成本管理; 供应链; Lean production; Lean cost management