基于MS Project的H公司多项目管理资源优化方法研究

A Study on Resource Optimization of Multi-project Management in H Company by using MS Project

随着我国海洋油气开发的进程加快,海洋工程装备行业的发展迎来了空前的机遇,但同时也面临着巨大的挑战。项目管理模式在海洋工程装备企业得到普遍的推广和应用。为了维系长期的运营,所有海洋工程装备企业都处于多项目管理的环境中。企业在实施多个项目的情况下,往往需要共享有限的关键资源。如何在多项目环境中优化使用有限的关键资源,成为了我国海洋工程装备企业需要解决的问题。 论文以“多项目管理资源优化方法”作为研究对象,首先介绍了我国海洋工程装备行业的现状、发展趋势和本文的研究意义;然后简述了中外学者在多项目管理和资源平衡问题研究上取得的理论成果,包括项目管理理论、多项目管理理论、资源优化理论和常用的资源平衡算...

With the accelerated processing of exploiting undersea oil and natural gas, Chinese offshore engineering equipment industry is embracing its grand opportunity as well as big challenge. Project management has been widely popularized and implemented in the enterprises of this industry. In order to maintain the continuous operation, all the offshore engineering equipment enterprises make full use of ...

多项目管理; 关键资源; 资源优化; Multi-Project Management; Key Resource; Resource Optimization