茶叶自动售货渠道研究

A Study about an Auto-vending Channel for Tea

随着经济和社会的发展,茶叶作为21世纪百姓消费的健康绿色饮品,茶叶流通渠道的发展对茶叶产业的发展起到关键的作用。而随着市场环境的变化,传统的流通渠道受到店租、人工成本上涨等因素的影响,茶叶企业的成本压力不断加大。同时由于社会的发展,生产方式与生活方式不断发生变化,消费者的行为也在不断改变,对渠道的便利性的要求更高。本文通过收集整理当今茶叶主要销售渠道的发展现状并进行优缺点分析,结合自动售货渠道的优势,寻找茶叶自动售货渠道的发展机会。分析消费者部分个体特征在强调渠道选择影响因素与采用茶叶自动售货机购买意愿的差异性情况。得出渠道的便利性和信任因素是消费者茶叶渠道选择的主要考虑因素,专卖店是消费者购...

With the development of Economy and Society, tea has become one kind of healthy drink in the 21st century. The sales channels play a critical role in developing the tea industry. Due to market change, the continuous rise of shop rent and labor cost increase the cost of tea, which are main limits of the traditional channels. Nowadays customers request a convenient sales channel. We conclude that th...

茶叶渠道; 自动售货; 实证研究; Tea channel; Auto-vending; Empirical study