A呼叫中心客服代表激励机制的研究

A research about incentive mechanism of A Call Center ’s customer service representative

随着市场竞争的加剧,客户服务的重要性日益突出,各种类型的呼叫中心应运而生,促进了呼叫中心产业在中国的发展。呼叫中心既是知识、技术密集型产业,又是劳动密集型的产业,提升人力资源管理是呼叫中心面临的重要课题。人力资源管理的核心是实现人力资源资本化、人力资本价值最大化,企业要调动员工的积极性、最大程度地激发员工的潜能,就必须建立良好的激励机制。 A呼叫中心是某通信运营商利用现代通讯手段集中处理与客户的交互过程的机构,提升员工的工作积极性是其人力资源管理的重点工作内容,建立一套公平、合理、有效的激励机制是A呼叫中心目前的目标。 本文从员工需求出发寻找激励员工的最有效手段,通过不同阶段员工对A呼叫中...

As market competition intensifies, the importance of customer service is becoming more and more prominent, various types of call center arises at the historic moment, which promotes the development of call center industry in China. Call center is both knowledge and technology intensive industries and also labor-intensive industries, enhancing human resource management is an important task to call ...

呼叫中心; 员工激励; 职业认同; Call Center