上市公司内幕交易防控研究 ——以福建辖区的内幕交易防控体系建设为范本

Study on Prevention and Control of Insider Trading in Listed Companies ——Use the development of insider trading prevention and control system in Fujian area as a specimen

摘要 进入21世纪以来,全球各国普遍加大了对证券市场的监管力度,尤其是全方面完善了对内幕交易行为的监管机制。 我国近年来将打击内幕交易作为证券监管工作的重中之重,形成了一整套既与国外资本市场相接轨,又有中国特色的监管模式,但相关制度的具体落实情况与成效仍有不足。为此,本文在分析内幕交易特点的基础上,论述了防控内幕交易的必要性,进而结合福建证监局辖区上市公司的具体情况与做法对我国内幕交易防控工作的现状与不足进行了剖析,提出改进完善我国内幕交易防控工作的建议。本文分五章进行了论述。 第一章分析内幕交易各构成要件的定义、特征,研究了其对内幕交易防控工作的影响情况,总结出我国内幕交易行为的阶段性...

Abstract When time goes into the 21st century, countries around the world have generally increased the supervision of the securities market, especially consummate the regulation mechanism of insider trading. In recent years, China works hard to crack down on insider trading as a top priority of the securities regulatory work, to which have formed a complete set of regulatory mode of both having ...

证券市场; 内幕交易; 防控; Securities market; Insider trading; Prevention and Control