A公司的通信工程成本管理研究

Analysis of communication engineering cost management of A company

通信工程的成本管理是电信运营商成本管理的重点,贯穿通信工程的全生命周期,成本管理水平的高低直接影响到电信运营商的企业成本和盈利能力。本文在借鉴国内外成本管理研究成果的基础上,通过运用现代成本管理理论和方法,对A公司的通信工程成本管理实际进行研究分析,为A公司通信工程的成本管理提出改进意见。论文首先对现代成本管理的相关理论进行了介绍,接着分析了A公司通信工程的成本构成和成本管理特点。随后,从成本预测、成本计划、成本控制、成本核算、成本分析和成本考核六个方面进行论述,分析A公司的通信工程成本管理现状及存在的问题,并指出产生A公司通信工程成本管理问题的原因。然后,结合A公司的通信工程项目进行分析,提...

Cost management in communication engineering cost management is the focus of telecom operators, run through all aspects of communication engineering life cycle, communication engineering cost management level directly affects the telecom operators enterprise cost and profitability. In this paper, on the basis of the research results of domestic and foreign cost management, through the use of moder...

通信工程; 成本管理; 成本管理体系; Communication Engineering; Cost management; Cost management system