Z公司储蓄网点销售化转型背景下人力资源管理研究

HRM Research on Sales Transformation in Saving Outlets of Z Company

近年来,利率市场化逐步挤压传统业务盈利空间,客户金融需求日益复杂多样,外资银行纷纷抢滩登陆国内市场,监管合规要求不断趋向严格,外部经营环境的巨大变化,对邮政金融发展提出了更高的要求。为了紧跟商业银行转型步伐,加快推进网点转型工作,彻底改变传统粗放的发展模式,培育核心竞争力,福建省邮政公司提出以网点转型为抓手,通过提升网点销售管理水平,提升客户服务体验,增强网点单点盈利能力,确保代理金融可持续发展的转型战略。 转型战略的落脚点就是代理邮政储蓄网点。现今各商业银行都在转型或已转型,金融产品、服务、渠道建设可仿性、同质化越来越严重。转型中的人力资源管理就凸显出核心竞争力的地位。 人力资源的理论和...

n recent years, the interest rate marketization gradually squeezed traditional business and profit space, customer financial demand becomes more and more complicated, foreign banks have entered the domestic market, regulatory compliance requirements more stringent, tremendous changes in the external business environment, put forward higher request to the postal finance development. In order to kee...

人力资源; 销售化转型; 3P模式; HR; Sales Transformation; 3P model