利率市场化对企业集团财务公司的影响及对策研究

Research on the Influence and countermeasure of Interest Rates Marketization on Financial Companies of Corporation Groups

利率市场化是当前我国金融改革的重要内容。我国的利率市场化改革历经十多年探索之路,目前已进入全面冲刺阶段。随着利率市场化改革的深入,财务公司面临的机遇与挑战并存。如何积极应对,规避风险,抢占市场先机,是摆在财务公司面前的现实问题。 本文结合未来我国利率市场化改革的路径研判、以及我国企业集团财务公司的现状,通过借鉴国际经验并结合我国国情,在分析深化利率市场化改革对利率本身以及资金供求双方(银行和企业)一般影响的基础上,着重分析了企业集团财务公司在利率市场化过程中面临的挑战并结合G集团实际提出了具体对策思路。包括以下几个部分: 第一部分引言。概述了研究问题的提出、国内外研究综述、选题的目的及意义...

The interest rate marketization is an important content of China’s financial reform at current. After ten years of exploration, China's market-oriented reform of interest rate has entered the sprint stages. With the development of market-oriented interest rate reform, financial companies face both opportunities and challenges. How to avoid risks, to seize the market opportunities, is a real proble...

利率市场化; 财务公司; 对策研究