房地产企业融资涉税管理研究

Tax Management of Corporate Finance in Real Estate Industry

摘要 2011年中国政府对房地产业采取了严厉的调控措施,房地产企业资金链异常紧张,必须拓宽融资渠道,方能走出困境。本文旨在通过对房地产企业不同融资模式的税费成本进行分析,为房地产企业寻找适合自身发展的融资模式提供参考。 本文以房地产企业融资模式为主要对象,结合我国房地产的实际情况,围绕房地产企业融资模式的涉税事项展开比较系统、深入的研究。全文共分六章,第一章导论部分主要对论文的研究背景、研究意义、国内外的研究情况、研究的思路和内容,以及研究的方法等进行简单的介绍;第二章首先介绍税收的特征,税收法定的原则,其次介绍涉税管理的目标和原则,再次介绍税收管理的基本方法,界定税务筹划的概念、特点...

Abstract In 2011 the Chinese government has taken stringent measures on controlling the real estate industry. The strain of capital chain imposes great pressure to the whole industry. Widening the financing channels is the only way to get out of the predicament. This paper aims to analyze the tax cost in various financing models of real estate companies, and then provide a reference for them to s...

房地产企业; 融资; 涉税管理; Real Estate Enterprises; Financing; Tax Management