国有外贸企业转型升级战略研究 ——中国中轻总公司战略转型探索与分析

The transformation of state-owned foreign trade enterprises to upgrade strategic research —Exploration and analysis of strategic transformation of ChinaLight

摘要 当前,国有大型外贸企业面临的竞争环境十分严峻,如何对传统业务实施转型升级战略,对固有的经营模式和经营领域进行恰当的调整创新,使企业的经营活动更加富有效率,适应日趋激烈的市场竞争,是传统国有大型外贸企业普遍面临的重大课题。 本文从企业战略管理角度,结合当前国有外贸企业现状,以及面临的机遇与挑战,分析探讨了国有外贸企业战略转型问题,并结合中国中轻总公司转型案例,分析其转型升级的背景、初步举措和阶段性成果,并对其未来转型升级战略的延续开展提供一些设想。论证了国有外贸企业结合自身实际情况,进行持续战略转型的必要性和可行性。 本文的主要内容分为以下五部分: 第一章为绪论,简要说明本文的...

Abstract Competitive environment faced by the large state-owned foreign trade enterprises is very grim, how the implementation of the transformation and upgrading of traditional business strategy, the appropriate adjustment innovation inherent in the business model and business areas, so that the business activities more efficiently, and to adapt to the increasingly fierce marketcompetition is ge...

战略管理; 转型升级; 外贸企业