工作特征对个体当责的影响研究——以组织公平感为调节变量

The Effect of Job Characteristics on Individual Accountability:Organizational Justice as the Moderator Variable

个体当责是个体设法实现特定结果的现象,在组织运行中扮演着重要的角色。近年来,个体当责领域涌现出大量的学术研究成果,但绝大多数研究成果来自西方,国内学者关于这一议题的研究才刚刚起步,研究成果很少,相关实证研究更是鲜见。 基于理论和实践两方面的需求,本研究以个体当责为研究重点,开发了个体当责量表,并试图探讨工作特征、个体当责和组织公平感之间的关系。本文共分为七章:第一章是绪论,主要介绍本研究的研究背景、研究目的与意义以及论文框架;第二章是相关研究综述;第三章根据研究综述提出研究假设,构建研究模型;第四章通过对预测试问卷的信度和效度进行检验获得正式问卷;第五章使用第四章获取的正式问卷进行调查,检验...

Individual accountability is a phenomenon that an employee tries his/her best to achieve the given goal, which plays an important role in organization operation. In recent years, a large number of academic studies in the area of individual accountability have been emerged, the majority of which is from the West. The research on this area was just started by domestic scholars and the corresponding ...

个体当责; 工作特征; 组织公平感; Individual Accountability; Job Characteristics; Organizational Justice