豪盛公司商务模式创新研究

A Study on Business Model Innovation of Xiamen Haosheng Plastic Product Ltd.,Co.

在外部环境极速变化的今天,小型加工制造业企业潜伏着巨大的危机。企业的生存和发展迫切要求企业以商务模式的创新获得持续的竞争力。本文以该行业商务模式的演变和发展为背景,应用翁君奕教授的介观商务模式理论框架,通过对豪盛公司的商务模式的剖析与辨识,提出了商务模式创新与发展的思路,并对新的商务模式进行了价值分析。文章最后得出了豪盛公司必须持续进行商务模式创新的启示。本文分为五章,其主要内容提要如下:第一章,介绍豪盛公司成立和发展的概况以及所处的产业背景环境,分析公司的市场地位,财务状况和经营特征,展现出公司的发展历程以及核心业务退化所面临的危机。第二章,引入商务模式理论框架和基本概念,并用该理论框架对豪...

Facing great crisis in the contemporary ever-changing environment, small manufacture companies are urging for the innovations of the business model in order to maintain their position in the fierce competition. To investigate the development of the business model of the small manufacture companies, the author applies the “Jie Guan” theory, a model proposed by Professor Weng Junyi from Xiamen Unive...

豪盛公司; 商务模式; 创新研究。; Haosheng Co; Business Model; Innovation