煤炭企业物流运输网络抗风险能力评价研究

A Study on Anti-Risk Capability Evaluation of Coal Enterprise Logistics Transportation Network

随着近年来煤炭需求量的日益增大和运输线路的距离的日益扩大,再加上煤炭资源的整合,煤炭网络运输日趋复杂化,因此,分析煤炭企业物流运输网络的抗风险能力,总结煤炭企业物流运输网络抗风险能力评价体系,对于建立完备的煤炭物流运输网络体系非常重要。 当前不论国外和国内对于煤炭物流的研究还处于一种开始阶段,尤其是国内对此的研究还相对较少,我国的煤炭物流运行体系尚没有建立,随着资源整合的进行,煤炭物流运输网络日趋复杂化,煤炭物流运输的风险性和运输能力的缺乏已经在现代煤炭物流运输日趋凸显。所以,通过对煤炭物流运输网络的抗风险能力分析和评价研究,建立基于灰色综合评价法的煤炭物流运输网络抗风险能力评价指标体系,并...

In recent years, with the growing demand for coal and the distance of transport line, coupled with the integration of coal resources, coal transportation network become more and more complicated. So, analysis anti-risk capability and summarizes evaluation system on coal enterprise logistics transportation network , it’s very important for the establishment of a complete coal enterprise logistics t...

煤炭物流; 抗风险能力; 灰色评价; Coal Logistics; Anti-risk Capability; Grey Evaluation