楼市调控下的中国上市房企财务困境预警分析 ——基于2008-2010年深市62家上市公司数据

Financial Crisis Early Warning on Real Estate Listed Companies of China under Regulation — Data Based on 62 Listed Companies in Shenzhen Stock Market in 2008-2010

为抑制房价过快的上涨,防止房地产市场的泡沫风险不断加大,本届政府自2010年年底开始,展开了新一轮的楼市调控,通过货币政策,税收政策,信贷政策,土地政策等多种政策工具,对房地产实行“限贷”、“限购”、“限价”,使大多数房地产企业的财务状况陷入了明显的困境,出现了销售萎缩,库存激增,企业负债率急剧上升,资金来源下滑,融资渠道受阻等多种情况,房地产企业的资金链面临断裂的危机。本文就是要探讨在“史上最严厉”的楼市调控背景下,中国房地产企业所面临的财务困境的状况。 本文以深市62家房地产上市企业作为样本,利用2010年相关的财务数据,借助综合指数法对上市公司现金流财务指标进行了分析;利用功效系数法对...

In order to restrain housing prices rising excessively and prevent the risk of real estate market bubble from increasing constantly, since the end of 2009, the government launched a new round of real estate market regulation by means of monetary policy, tax policy, credit policy, land policy to implement "credit limit", "Sales limit", "price limit" on the property market. As a consequence, most of...

房地产; 财务困境预警; Z值; F值; Real Estate; Regulation; Z score; F score