H公司绩效管理体系分析及改进研究

The Analysis and Improve Research on Performance Management System in H Company

随着市场经济的不断发展,企业面临着前所未有的机遇和挑战,竞争越来越激烈。提升企业的竞争力是企业的核心问题,人力资源管理是企业确立竞争优势的有效工具,而其中绩效管理又是至关重要的,对于帮助企业确立竞争优势具有十分重要的作用。 H公司是一家德资中小型机械设备制造厂,技术水平在行业内处于领先地位。目前公司以绩效考核代替绩效管理,绩效考核采取一年一考,且全员都用同一份绩效考核表。这样的绩效管理过于简单,并且忽略过程,并不能真正发挥绩效管理能使战略落地及激励员工的作用。本文从绩效计划、绩效监测与沟通、绩效考核、绩效反馈与激励四个环节来为H公司重新建立完整的绩效管理体系。提出由于信息的不对称,如果不做绩...

With the continuous development of market economy, the enterprise is facing unprecedented opportunities and challenges. To promotion the competitiveness is the core issue of enterprises. Human resources management is an effective tool for enterprises to establish competitive advantage. The performance management is crucial to help enterprises to establish competitive advantage. H Company is a sma...

绩效; 绩效管理; 关键绩效指标; 平衡计分卡; 信息不对称理论; Performance; Performance Management; Key performance indicators; Balanced Score Card; Asymmetric information theory