ERP环境下电网企业财务与业务协同作业研究

Collaborative Study of Finance and business in Electric Power enterprise under ERP environment

电网企业继2009年成功实施财务管理模式变革即全面推行财务集约化管理以来,通过变革组织架构、科学分解管理职能、优化与再造业务流程、建立明确的管理标准,建立信息化平台为支撑,实行集团化运作,全面推进企业规范化、标准化、精细化管理。 本文采取理论分析与案例研究相结合的方法,以ERP财务理论、电网企业关于财务的“三集”、“五大”核心理论为基础,借鉴国内、国外大型企业财务与业务一体化改造经验,并结合杭州电力局的财务与业务协同作业机制研究的全过程,集中探究了电网企业财务与业务协同作业机制研究的理论背景、组织模式、实施策略和创新创效,研究建立科学有效的财务与业务协同作业机制,以期为我国电网企业通过协同作...

Since the power enterprises in 2009 following the successful implementation of change the mode of financial management, the full implementation of financial intensive management, through the transformation organizational structure, scientific management functions, decomposition optimization and reengineering business process, a clear management standards, establish the information platform as the ...

电网企业; ERP; 协同作业; Collaborative work