Z软件企业的项目风险管理研究

The Studies of Z Company Project Risk Management

对于小型软件企业来讲,其如何有效管理其项目风险对于企业的发展来讲至关重要,其主要原因在于有效的软件项目风险管理有助于实现软件企业风险的有效管理,降低企业所面临的风险,从而拟定有效的措施进行项目风险的规避,最终实现软件企业本身的可持续发展。在这种背景下,本文首先对软件企业项目风险管理的理论进行了梳理,以求为实现项目风险管理的实践分析提供理论基础。在此基础上选择Z软件企业作为研究的载体,运用理论研究法、资料研究法及案例研究法结合其软件开发项目风险管理的现状、问题及成因进行了全面的项目风险管理分析,并对风险管理的影响因素、应对方案进行了设计,力求立体化的解决当前Z软件企业所面临的项目风险。通过研究,...

For small software enterprise, the importance of effective management of project risks is significant for the enterprise development. The effective risk management of software project contributes to the realization of effective risk management of software enterprises, reducing business risks, so as to formulate effective measures to avoid project risk, finally to realize the sustainable developmen...

Z软件企业; 项目风险; 管理缺陷; 方案设计; Z Software Enterprise; Project Risk; Management Defect; Project Design