厦烟公司战略执行力分析研究

Studyon Analysisof strategy execution for Xiamen Tobacco Industrial Co.,Ltd

执行力是决定企业成败的一个重要因素,是21世纪构成企业竞争力的重要一环。执行力关系着企业的兴衰与成败,没有执行力的企业将无法生存与发展。当前,执行力不足已成为困扰很多企业的瓶颈和难题。结果与目标的偏离、战略与绩效的背离等问题的出现,促使企业必须不断提高战略执行力,把战略有效地转化为具体的执行活动,以取得好的战略执行效果,因此,提升企业战略执行力开始成为企业家群体思考和行动的重心。 目前,关于执行力的研究虽然已取得一定的成果,但还没有形成具有实践指导意义的策略模型为提升战略执行力提供系统的行为参照。正是基于以上背景和原因,对打造卓越执行力及执行力具体提升模式构建的研究具有极其重要的理论价值和广...

Executive ability is a key element which decides the success or failure of a company and it becomes to be an important part of a company’s competitive strength in the 21 Century. Since it involves the success or failure of a company, there is no company will survive and develop without executive ability. Nowadays, many companies are obsessed by a series of bottlenecks and problems of inefficiency ...

战略; 执行力; 建议; 举措; Strategy; Executive ability; Recommendation; Measure