A集团基于管理提升的财务集中管理研究

Study on Centralized Financial Management of A Group Based on Management-promoting

在经济全球化背景下,企业集团数量不断增多,集团经营的规模化、多元化、国际化趋势日益明显,市场竞争日趋激烈,集团管控难度不断增加。财务管控作为集团管控的重要内容,对集团战略规划和经营发展具有重要影响。为了有效应对企业集团发展过程中的挑战与困难,实现集团整体利益最大化,企业集团应不断完善财务管控体系,有效整合集团财务资源,提升母公司的财务管控能力和集团整体财务协同效果。 针对近年来中央企业面临的日益严峻的发展环境,国务院国资委本年度提出在中央企业开展管理提升活动,以不断夯实中央企业的管理基础,构建企业集团管理创新机制,实现企业集团综合绩效的全面提升。国资委提出的管理提升活动对于各大企业集团完善集...

Under the background of economic globalization,large enterprise groups have mushroomed in these years, and large-scale, diversification, internationalization has become the common trend of enterprise groups, which made the management of enterprise group more complicated than that of single enterprise. Financial management as an important content of group management has great influence on strategic...

企业集团; 管理提升; 财务管控; 财务集中管理; management-promoting; Financial management and control; Centralized financial management