战略导向的企业运营管控系统框架 ——基于龙岩烟草工业有限责任公司的实地研究

Field Study: Strategy Oriented Operational Management and Control System of Enterprise

在充满不确定的环境下,企业战略管理成为管理层不能忽视的核心工作。而战略管理的关键在于如何将战略规划真正转化为企业的日常运营管控活动,从而实现战略目标,保障战略规划的全面落地。如何构建有效的战略实施系统,已经成为企业管理理论与实务不可回避的问题。本文尝试性地围绕这一主题开展研究,提出解决问题的系统性框架。 在以上研究主题下,本文解决问题的基本思想是构建以战略为导向的运营管控系统,即战略导向的运营管控系统(以下均称战略运营管控系统)。这一系统的基本特征是以企业价值创造过程——价值链为载体,配置和使用企业资源,通过配置标准和使用标准,即KPI指标的控制活动,连接并具体化战略诉求与客户诉求。 在以...

Strategy management plays an important role for management under an uncertain environment. The key part of strategic management is how to translate the strategic plan into enterprise's daily operation, so as to realize the strategic target and to accomplish the strategic plan. How to build an effective system of strategy implementation has become an unavoidable work. This paper attempts to focus o...

战略实施; 战略运营管控; 龙烟公司模式; Strategy Implementation; Strategy-oriented Operation Management Control System; Longyan Company Model