组织际信息平台动态盈利问题的分析——基于交易成本与结构成本的视角

Analysing on Dynamic Profit of Interorganizational Information Platform--Based on the Perspective of Transaction Cost and Structure Cost

组织际信息平台的盈利问题是目前研究的焦点,现有平台提供者与平台使用者对其提供的服务实施动态定价,而动态定价规则往往对每个使用服务者是一致的且不同平台盈利策略无显著差异。本文在此基础上,研究组织际信息平台提供者与使用者的动态服务定价、动态成本与动态补贴,则动态定价规则是变化的;同时考虑在不同运作模式下,平台盈利策略的差异性。 本文以交易成本和结构成本为视角,研究组织际信息平台动态盈利问题。运用最优控制理论与方法,构建平台提供者与使用者的盈利最优控制模型,分析服务定价、使用者数量和盈利等变量的最优演化轨迹,进而给出最优盈利下平台提供者与使用者的运作模式选择策略。得到以下几个方面的主要结论:(1)...

The profit of interorganizational information platform(IOP) is the current central issue. Dynamic pricing has been adopted across the provider and user of current IOP, however, the rule of dynamic pricing is consistent with each service adopter, and there is no too many different profit strategies over different IOP. In this dissertation, considering separately the dynamic pricing , dynamic cost a...

组织际信息平台; 交易成本; 结构成本; 动态盈利模型; 运作模式; Interorganizational information platform