核燃料会计问题研究

A Study on Nuclear Fuel Accounting Treatment

能源安全、气候变化与环境恶化严重威胁人类的可持续发展。2008年以来,低碳经济在全球蓬勃兴起,成为各国应对环境危机与抢占未来经济发展制高点的重要战略部署。以核电、水电、风电、太阳能为主的新兴清洁能源产业迎来更大的历史性发展机遇。核电作为一种清洁、经济、可规模发展能源在全球复苏,为了应对化石能源价格上涨以及减缓环境压力,我国政府对能源发展战略和政策作出重大调整,从“适度发展核电”转变为“加快推进核电建设”。目前,我国核电产业已进入规模发展阶段。 由于核电技术的专业性和核电站在建设、生产及其退役阶段的复杂性,存在一系列的特殊会计事项,使得核电企业会计处理与其他电力生产企业在会计确认、计量及报告的...

Energy security, climate change and environmental deterioration are becoming serious challenges to sustainable development of man-kinds. Low carbon economy has flourished since 2008 and is an important strategic objective for various nations to tackle environmental crisis and to achieve higher economic growth in future. This has created unprecedented opportunity for clean energy sources primarily...

核电行业; 核燃料; 会计处理; Nuclear power; Nuclear fuel; Accounting treatment